Vincek autobusi
Vincek autobusi
INTERNATIONALE BUSLINIEN
• FAHRZEUGVERMIETUNG
• AUSFLÜGE
VINCEK BUSSE
PASSAGIERE TRANSPORTUNTERNEHMEN

ZAGREB – KOTORIBA – ZAGREB

Karte se mogu kupiti putem FlixBus ili GetByBus aplikacije, te na autobusnim kolodvorima

BUSBAHNHOF
ZEIT IN ABFAHRT
ZEIT IN ANKUNFT
ZAGREB
08:00 / 13:00
16:35 /21:40
DUBRAVA
08:05 / 13:05
21:35
SESVETE
08:18 / 13:18
21:20
SOBLINEC
08:25 / 13:25
21:12
BELOVAR
08:27 / 13:27
21:11
GORIČICA
08:30 / 13:30
21:08
DONJA ZELINA
08:32 / 13:32
21:05
BLAŽEV DOL
08:37 / 13:37
21:03
SV. IVAN ZELINA
08:42 / 13:42
21:01
HRASTJE
08:47 / 13:47
20:56
KOMIN
08:50 / 13:50
20:53
BISAG
08:55 / 13:55
20:48
BREZNICA
09:01 / 14:01
20:42
BREZNIČKI HUM
09:07 / 14:07
15:06 / 10:36
PAKA
09:13 / 14:13
15:01 / 20:31
NOVI MAROF
09:20 / 14:20
14:55 / 20:25
PRESEČNO
09:24 / 14:24
14:51 / 20:21
VARAŽDIN BREG
09:30 / 14:30
14:46 / 20:16
TURČIN
09:33 / 14:33
14:43 / 20:13
VARAŽDIN
09:46 (10:00) / 14:46 (15:00)
14:30 (14:20) / 20:00 (19:39)
KURŠANEC
10:08 / 15:08
14:13 / 19:31
PUŠĆINE
10:11 / 15:11
14:10 / 19:28
NEDELIŠĆE
10:15 / 15:16
14:05 / 19:23
ČAKOVEC
10:24 (10:30) /15:24
14:00 / 19:15
ČAKOVEC - BUZOVEC
10:34
13:56
ŠTEFANEC
10:38
13:52
MALA SUBOTICA
10:42
13:48
PALOVEC
10:47
13:43
DONJI PUSTAKOVEC
10:52
13:38
SV. JURAJ U TRNJU
10:54
13:36
ČEHOVEC
10:57
13:34
PRELOG
11:01
13:30
CIRKOVLJAN
11:06
13:26
DRAŠKOVEC
11:11
13:21
DONJI MIHALJEVEC
11:16
13:16
MARIJA NA MURI
11:21
13:11
VIDOVEC DONJI
11:24
13:07
DONJA DUBRAVA
11:26
13:05
KOTORIBA
11:35
13:00

FREI INFO TELEFON:

0800 1992

 

VINCEK GmbH
 

Passagiere Transportfirma


HAUPTSITZ
Varaždinska ulica, odv. II, Jalkovec
42000 Varaždin


Tel. +385 (0)42 629 141
Fax. +385 (0)42 629 148

 

STADTLINIEN IN VARAZDIN
e-mail: Gradski-bus@autobusi-vincek.com


VERKAUFSABTEILUNG:
E-Mail: sales@autobusi-vincek.com

BUCHHALTUNG:
E-Mail: racunovodstvo@autobusi-vincek.com

PERSONALABTEILUNG:
E-Mail: hr@autobusi-vincek.com

OIB: 96055453244
MBS: 03680827
e-mail: info@autobusi-vincek.com

Kontakt...

* Felder erforderlich



PERSONAL DATA PROTECTION STATEMENT

All the information you have entered here will be sent to me in the form of an email message. We declare that this information will not be disclosed or forwarded to any third party nor used in a manner that would jeopardize your privacy in any way. In accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation, we are asking you for your consent for the requested information to be collected.

I understand the content of this statement and I give you my consent to store my personal information collected from this form to your electronic mailbox.



This website uses cookies to obtain non-Personal Information from online visitors for the purpose of using Google Analytics service and to hide this disclaimer. The data collected by cookies can not compromise your privacy in any way and does not serve the purpose of monitoring your Internet activities in any way. Find out more about cookies and your privacy here: COOKIES & PRIVACY POLICY. Our cookies will not be placed on your computer without your consent. However, regardless of your consent, the web server that hosts these pages can place the necessary cookies on your computer for the purpose of increasing the security and loading speed of these pages. These cookies do not compromise your privacy and we have no control over them. By clicking the I UNDERSTAND AND ACCEPT COOKIES button, you declare that you understand and accept our cookie policy.

I UNDERSTAND AND ACCEPT COOKIES